HOME
About
Announcements
Contact
Departments
DISTANCE LEARNING
Staff Directory
Community Resources
Kudos
PBS
Teacher Apps
New Page
staff directory
cLICK A NAME TO VISIT a department's page
A
Abbey-Crayton, Sonya - Nurse Aide
Ashworth, Nicole - Reading
Arroyo, Brooke - Math
B
Berry, Yvette - ESE
Black, Charleen - Data Entry Secretary
Bland, Justin - ISS
Brandhuber, Patrick - Science
Brown, Julie - Cafeteria Supervisor
Busacca, Lisa - Guidance Secretary/Attendance
C
Cavanaugh, Kasey - Language Arts
Cermak, Walt - Writing Coach
Coburn, David - Social Studies
Cooper, Regina - Reading
Craver, Grady - Math
Curren, Valerie - Science
D
D'Angelo, Jeffrey - Electives/PE
D'Arcy, Kelly - Language Arts
Daly, Theresa - Social Studies
Defilippis, Amy - Staffing Specialist
Deluca, Ann - Front Desk Secretary
E
Ekren, Wayne - Speech Pathologist
Eppley, Kimberly - Guidance
Evans, Jack - School Resource Officer
F
Fiebig, Larry - Math
Frye, Dena - Electives/PE
G
Goodrich-Gatza, Paula - Para
Goulart, Maria - Nurse
Greene, Eppie - Reading
H
Holston, Cheryl - Para
Howie, Lori - ESE
J
Jarrett, Rachel - Para
Johnson, Cheryl - EST/Custodial Supervisor
Johnson, Heidi - Math
K
Kelliher, Andrea - Language Arts
L
La Belle, April - ESE
LaRose, Edward - Principal
Leasure, Jessie - Science
Leonhart, Matthew - Social Studies
Lewis, Mason - Electives/DIT
Liddon, Adrian - Social Studies
Liotta, Crystal - ESE
M
Manuel, Katherine - Math Coach
Marshall, Jennifer - TIS
Martinez, Stephanie - Para
Mason, Brenda - Civics
Maxey, Dyane - Assessment Coordinator
McCalla, Stacy - Language Arts
McNaughton, Donald - Assistant Principal
Middlebrook, Drake - Electives/Band
Miller, Christie - Science
Mohre-Cassidy, Nichelle - Electives/Drama
Morris, Rose - Discipline Secretary/AP Secretary
Morton, Ann - Bookkeeper/Principal's Secretary
Myers, Amanda - Reading
N
Neal, Lamon - Behavior Specialist
P
Padilla, Juanita - ESOL
Pepper, Cindy - Science
Platt, Allen - Electives/PE
R
Ratliff, Kirstin - Science
S
Saitta, Carolina - Language Arts
Sanborn, Robert - Math
Sladek-Carsillo, Brandy - Social Studies
Smith, Kelly - Guidance
Sweeney, Erika - Language Arts
T
Thomas, Dustin - Math
U
Urling, Nancy - Title I Facilitator
Uzwiak, Sheryl - Math
W
Weaver, Lindsay - ESE/IND
Whealton, Susan - Electives/Chorus
Wiley, Linda - ESE
Wilson, Tori - Math